// Herren II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 15:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

34:22

22.09.2018 15:15

HSG Aschafftal III

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

33:29

23.09.2018 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

BSC Urberach III (aK)

41:20

23.09.2018 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

27:17

29.09.2018 18:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

HSG Aschafftal III

23:28

30.09.2018 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

39:25

30.09.2018 18:30

TV Niedernberg

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

33:20

30.09.2018 19:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

32:26

06.10.2018 16:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

21:23

06.10.2018 17:15

HSG Aschafftal III

TV Kleinwallstadt II

30:30

07.10.2018 16:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

34:25

07.10.2018 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

TV Niedernberg

22:35

13.10.2018 15:30

TV Niedernberg

HSG Aschafftal III

44:26

13.10.2018 18:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

14:35

13.10.2018 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

15:32

20.10.2018 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

27:17

21.10.2018 14:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

28:25

21.10.2018 16:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

30:24

26.10.2018 18:30

TV Niedernberg

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

31:29

27.10.2018 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

15:37

03.11.2018 13:15

HSG Aschafftal III

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

37:25

03.11.2018 15:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

26:28

04.11.2018 14:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

37:24

04.11.2018 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

29:21

10.11.2018 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

BSC Urberach III (aK)

32:15

11.11.2018 17:15

TV Niedernberg

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

32:15

17.11.2018 15:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

28:27

17.11.2018 17:15

HSG Aschafftal III

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

38:28

18.11.2018 14:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

34:25

18.11.2018 16:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

TV Niedernberg

18:27

24.11.2018 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

1:0

24.11.2018 18:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

30:26

25.11.2018 18:45

TV Niedernberg

TV Kleinwallstadt II

24:18

01.12.2018 16:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

32:28

02.12.2018 13:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

31:26

02.12.2018 14:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

29:24

02.12.2018 14:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

39:36

08.12.2018 14:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Niedernberg

20:30

08.12.2018 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

29:23

09.12.2018 13:45

HSG Aschafftal III

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

29:34

09.12.2018 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

BSC Urberach III (aK)

24:33

15.12.2018 14:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

TV Kleinwallstadt II

20:32

15.12.2018 16:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

BSC Urberach III (aK)

32:26

15.12.2018 18:00

HSG Aschafftal III

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

29:20

15.12.2018 20:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

34:18

26.01.2019 17:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

HSG Aschafftal III

28:36

26.01.2019 18:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

25:23

02.02.2019 15:15

HSG Aschafftal III

BSC Urberach III (aK)

26:29

02.02.2019 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

TV Niedernberg

19:35

03.02.2019 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

18:16

03.02.2019 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

27:28

07.02.2019 20:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

TV Niedernberg

24:34

09.02.2019 14:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

24:24

09.02.2019 15:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

27:38

09.02.2019 16:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Aschafftal III

25:30

10.02.2019 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

26:22

16.02.2019 17:15

HSG Aschafftal III

TV Niedernberg

16:36

16.02.2019 20:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

30:25

24.02.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

24.02.2019 16:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Aschafftal III

24.02.2019 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

09.03.2019 15:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

BSC Urberach III (aK)

10.03.2019 14:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

TV Niedernberg

10.03.2019 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

16.03.2019 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

16.03.2019 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

16.03.2019 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

17.03.2019 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

HSG Aschafftal III

23.03.2019 15:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

TV Niedernberg

24.03.2019 16:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

24.03.2019 18:00

HSG Aschafftal III

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

30.03.2019 14:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

30.03.2019 20:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

HSG Aschafftal III

31.03.2019 12:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

31.03.2019 18:00

TV Niedernberg

BSC Urberach III (aK)

06.04.2019 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

BSC Urberach III (aK)

07.04.2019 14:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

07.04.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Niedernberg

13.04.2019 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

27.04.2019 12:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Kleinwallstadt II

27.04.2019 14:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

27.04.2019 16:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

HSG Aschafftal III

28.04.2019 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

04.05.2019 12:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

04.05.2019 15:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

04.05.2019 18:00

TV Niedernberg

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

05.05.2019 16:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

HSG Aschafftal III

30.06.2019 23:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

30.06.2019 23:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

BSC Urberach III (aK)

30.06.2019 23:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

Nächstes Spiel

24.02.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

Letztes Spiel

09.02.2019 16:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

25

HSG Aschafftal III

30

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

20:30 - 22:00

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Tabelle

1. TV Niedernberg

26:0

2. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

16:4

3. HSG Aschafftal III

15:9

4. TV Kleinwallstadt II

15:7

5. BSC Urberach III (.

12:12

6. HSG Rodenstein III.

10:16

7. TV Beerfelden II (.

9:13

8. HSG Erbach/Dorf-Er.

6:18

9. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

5:19

10. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

2:18

So spielt die Liga

09.02.2019 15:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

27

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

38

09.02.2019 16:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

25

HSG Aschafftal III

30

10.02.2019 18:00

TV Niedernberg

26

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

22

16.02.2019 17:15

HSG Aschafftal III

16

TV Niedernberg

36

16.02.2019 20:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

30

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

25

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 47

Gestern Online: 625

Diesen Monat: 8363

Letzter Monat: 14058

Total: 277011