// Herren II Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.09.2018 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

39:25

06.10.2018 17:15

HSG Aschafftal III

TV Kleinwallstadt II

30:30

21.10.2018 14:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

28:25

27.10.2018 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

15:37

03.11.2018 15:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

26:28

10.11.2018 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

BSC Urberach III (aK)

32:15

25.11.2018 18:45

TV Niedernberg

TV Kleinwallstadt II

24:18

01.12.2018 16:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

32:28

15.12.2018 14:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

TV Kleinwallstadt II

20:32

03.02.2019 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

27:28

09.02.2019 16:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Aschafftal III

25:30

24.02.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

20:31

16.03.2019 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

29:17

22.03.2019 20:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

25:19

24.03.2019 16:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

27:30

07.04.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Niedernberg

25:28

27.04.2019 12:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Kleinwallstadt II

30.06.2019 23:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

Nächstes Spiel

27.04.2019 12:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Kleinwallstadt II

Letztes Spiel

07.04.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

25

TV Niedernberg

28

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

20:30 - 22:00

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Tabelle

1. TV Niedernberg

32:2

2. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

28:4

3. TV Kleinwallstadt II

21:11

4. HSG Aschafftal III

19:13

5. HSG Rodenstein III.

14:20

6. BSC Urberach III (.

12:22

7. TV Beerfelden II (.

11:19

8. HSG Erbach/Dorf-Er.

10:22

9. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

9:23

10. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

6:26

So spielt die Liga

31.03.2019 18:00

TV Niedernberg

35

BSC Urberach III (aK)

34

07.04.2019 14:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

47

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

21

07.04.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

25

TV Niedernberg

28

13.04.2019 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

27

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

25

13.04.2019 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

25

BSC Urberach III (aK)

24

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 318

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 8038

Letzter Monat: 14443

Total: 304497