// Herren II Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.09.2018 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

39:25

06.10.2018 17:15

HSG Aschafftal III

TV Kleinwallstadt II

30:30

21.10.2018 14:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

28:25

27.10.2018 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

15:37

03.11.2018 15:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

26:28

10.11.2018 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

BSC Urberach III (aK)

32:15

25.11.2018 18:45

TV Niedernberg

TV Kleinwallstadt II

24:18

01.12.2018 16:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

32:28

15.12.2018 14:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

TV Kleinwallstadt II

20:32

27.01.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

03.02.2019 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

09.02.2019 16:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Aschafftal III

24.02.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

16.03.2019 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

24.03.2019 16:00

BSC Urberach III (aK)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

07.04.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Niedernberg

27.04.2019 12:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Kleinwallstadt II

30.06.2019 23:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

Nächstes Spiel

27.01.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

Letztes Spiel

15.12.2018 14:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

20

TV Kleinwallstadt II

32

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

20:30 - 22:00

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Tabelle

1. TV Niedernberg

18:0

2. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

14:4

3. TV Kleinwallstadt II

13:5

4. HSG Aschafftal III

11:5

5. HSG Rodenstein III.

8:10

6. TV Beerfelden II (.

8:10

7. BSC Urberach III (.

8:12

8. HSG Erbach/Dorf-Er.

6:14

9. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

4:14

10. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

0:16

So spielt die Liga

09.12.2018 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

24

BSC Urberach III (aK)

33

15.12.2018 14:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

20

TV Kleinwallstadt II

32

15.12.2018 16:00

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

32

BSC Urberach III (aK)

26

15.12.2018 18:00

HSG Aschafftal III

29

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

20

15.12.2018 20:00

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

34

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

18

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 98

Gestern Online: 463

Diesen Monat: 7349

Letzter Monat: 17190

Total: 248026