// Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2018 15:30

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

13:20

16.09.2018 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

33:19

22.09.2018 13:00

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Urberach/OR/Eppertsh.Mün.

16:11

22.09.2018 14:30

B Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

SV Erbach

33:11

22.09.2018 16:15

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

30:14

22.09.2018 18:00

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. II

30:21

30.09.2018 10:45

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt2aK

wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell

12:6

30.09.2018 12:15

E Jugend W1

JSG Wallstadt1

TV Haibach

4:14

30.09.2018 13:45

C Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

26:11

30.09.2018 15:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Rodenstein III (aK)

39:25

30.09.2018 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Aschafftal

28:20

14.10.2018 13:30

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell

39:24

14.10.2018 15:30

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

19:22

14.10.2018 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

29:26

20.10.2018 13:30

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

GSV Eintracht Baunatal

37:33

20.10.2018 15:30

C Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern

9:21

21.10.2018 14:15

B Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Aschafftal

28:9

28.10.2018 15:30

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

22:28

28.10.2018 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

30:28

04.11.2018 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Bachgau

32:30

10.11.2018 12:30

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt

35:12

10.11.2018 14:15

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

TSG Münster

22:31

10.11.2018 16:15

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt1

HSG Aschafftal

20:25

10.11.2018 18:00

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

BSC Urberach III (aK)

32:15

11.11.2018 11:00

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

TuSpo Obernburg2aK

17:13

11.11.2018 12:30

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell 1

16:16

11.11.2018 14:00

B Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

JSG Odenwald

27:13

17.11.2018 14:15

E Jugend W1

JSG Wallstadt1

JSG Hörstein/Michelbach

5:24

17.11.2018 15:45

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Aschafftal

23:14

18.11.2018 13:30

B Jugend M2

JSG Wallstadt 2

TV Schaafheim

25:28

18.11.2018 15:30

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

FSG Odenwald

21:27

18.11.2018 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Odenwald

30:25

24.11.2018 17:00

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt1

HSG Rodenstein

26:27

25.11.2018 12:00

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim2

23:12

25.11.2018 13:30

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt2aK

HSG Bachgau

26:2

25.11.2018 15:00

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

13:15

25.11.2018 18:00

B Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

JSGwB Egelsbach/Langen

16:8

01.12.2018 16:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

32:28

02.12.2018 12:30

E Jugend W1

JSG Wallstadt1

JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim1

6:20

02.12.2018 14:00

C Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim

23:31

02.12.2018 15:45

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Urberach/OR/Eppertsh./Mün.

26:25

02.12.2018 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

37:23

08.12.2018 13:00

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

TSV Griedel

35:22

08.12.2018 15:00

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt1

JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim

33:31

09.12.2018 12:30

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Bachgau2aK

18:11

09.12.2018 14:00

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

JSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau

18:16

09.12.2018 15:30

B Jugend M2

JSG Wallstadt 2

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

21:20

15.12.2018 15:30

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt1

JSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau

37:27

20.01.2019 12:00

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

TuSpo Obernburg

20.01.2019 13:30

B Jugend M2

JSG Wallstadt 2

TV Schaafheim

20.01.2019 15:15

B Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Fürth/Krumbach

20.01.2019 17:15

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Churfranken

26.01.2019 11:45

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt1

26.01.2019 15:00

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

FSG Rodenstein/Wersau

27.01.2019 10:45

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt2aK

TV Schaafheim

27.01.2019 12:15

E Jugend W1

JSG Wallstadt1

TV Glattbach

27.01.2019 13:45

B Jugend M2

JSG Wallstadt 2

TV Niedernberg

27.01.2019 15:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

27.01.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Haibach

02.02.2019 15:00

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

TSG Oberursel

03.02.2019 14:30

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

TV Haibach

03.02.2019 16:00

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt1

JSG Odenwald

09.02.2019 11:15

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt2aK

wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern

09.02.2019 12:45

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

09.02.2019 14:30

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

TV Hüttenberg II

09.02.2019 16:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Aschafftal III

10.02.2019 13:45

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

TV Glattbach2aK

10.02.2019 15:30

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

10.02.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

17.02.2019 11:00

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

TV Glattbach

17.02.2019 12:30

C Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

TV Glattbach1

23.02.2019 13:30

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Rodenstein

23.02.2019 15:00

E Jugend W1

JSG Wallstadt1

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

23.02.2019 16:30

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt1

mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt

24.02.2019 12:15

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim 1

24.02.2019 13:45

B Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell

24.02.2019 15:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (aK)

24.02.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

TuSpo Obernburg II

02.03.2019 14:30

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

TuS Griesheim

16.03.2019 12:45

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt2aK

TuSpo Obernburg

16.03.2019 14:15

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt

16.03.2019 16:00

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

TV Gelnhausen II

16.03.2019 18:00

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach II

24.03.2019 14:00

C Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

24.03.2019 15:30

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim

24.03.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

30.03.2019 12:15

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Rodenstein

30.03.2019 13:45

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

TV Haibach 1

30.03.2019 15:15

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Urberach/OR/Eppertsh./Mün.

30.03.2019 16:45

B Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

TV Büttelborn

30.03.2019 18:30

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt1

TV Haibach

06.04.2019 15:00

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

07.04.2019 15:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Niedernberg

07.04.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

05.05.2019 15:30

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

05.05.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Bürgstadt

30.06.2019 23:00

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

Nächstes Heimspiel

Ergebnisse

Herren I

TV Bürgstadt

22

TV Kleinwallstadt

32

Herren II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

20

TV Kleinwallstadt II

32

Damen

FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt

38

FSG Wallstadt

12

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

35

TSV Griedel

22

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt1

37

JSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau

27

B Jugend M2

JSG Wallstadt 2

21

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

20

B Jugend W

SV Erbach

23

JSG Wallstadt

30

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

26

mJSG Urberach/OR/Eppertsh./Mün.

25

C Jugend W

TV Glattbach1

23

JSG Wallstadt

23

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt

18

HSG Bachgau2aK

11

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt

18

JSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau

16

E Jugend M

mJSG Urberach/OR/Eppertsh.Mün.

21

JSG Wallstadt

12

E Jugend W1

TV Haibach

26

JSG Wallstadt1

11

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt2aK

26

HSG Bachgau

2

Kommende Spiele

Herren I:
16.12.2018 16:00 Uhr

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

TV Kleinwallstadt

Herren II:
27.01.2019 15:30 Uhr

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Beerfelden II (aK)

Damen:
16.12.2018 14:00 Uhr

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen

FSG Wallstadt

A Jugend M:
16.12.2018 13:00 Uhr

TSG Münster

JSG Wallstadt

B Jugend M1:
26.01.2019 13:00 Uhr

JSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau

JSG Wallstadt1

B Jugend M2:
20.01.2019 13:30 Uhr

JSG Wallstadt 2

TV Schaafheim

B Jugend W:
20.01.2019 15:15 Uhr

JSG Wallstadt

HSG Fürth/Krumbach

C Jugend M:
20.01.2019 17:15 Uhr

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Churfranken

C Jugend W:
27.01.2019 15:15 Uhr

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

JSG Wallstadt

D Jugend M:
26.01.2019 13:45 Uhr

TV Glattbach2aK

JSG Wallstadt

D Jugend W:
20.01.2019 12:00 Uhr

JSG Wallstadt

TuSpo Obernburg

E Jugend M:
26.01.2019 11:45 Uhr

JSG Wallstadt

mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt1

E Jugend W1:
27.01.2019 12:15 Uhr

JSG Wallstadt1

TV Glattbach

E Jugend W2:
27.01.2019 10:45 Uhr

JSG Wallstadt2aK

TV Schaafheim

Termine

29.12.2018 14:00

TVK Winterwanderung

Ziel noch offen!

17.02.2019 13:59

TVK Kinderfasching

TV Halle Kleinwallstadt

28.02.2019 20:00

TVK Weiberfasching

TV Halle Kleinwallstadt

04.03.2019 10:11

Faschingsrummel in der Zehntscheune

Zehntscheune Kleinwallstadt

26.05.2019 11:00

3. Handballer Äbbelwoifest

TV Halle Kleinwallstadt

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 82

Gestern Online: 463

Diesen Monat: 7333

Letzter Monat: 17190

Total: 248010