// Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2019 15:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

32:24

15.09.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Haibach/Glattbach

21:27

21.09.2019 13:45

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MC)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

16:33

21.09.2019 15:30

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WD)

wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell

25:9

21.09.2019 17:00

A Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WA)

HSG Rodenstein

26:22

22.09.2019 13:00

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (ME)

JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

2:0

22.09.2019 14:30

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.)

TV Niedernberg

2:0

29.09.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

29:26

06.10.2019 18:00

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Bachgau II

26:27

19.10.2019 15:15

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MD)

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

18:13

19.10.2019 17:00

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MA)

SG RW Babenhausen

36:27

20.10.2019 12:00

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WD)

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

27:16

20.10.2019 17:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

35:23

27.10.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

SG RW Babenhausen II

25:18

03.11.2019 15:30

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

TV Schaafheim

24:12

03.11.2019 17:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

34:12

09.11.2019 15:00

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MC)

JSG Glattbach/Haibach

19:27

10.11.2019 14:30

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WD)

HSG Aschafftal

37:6

10.11.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Aschafftal

26:28

16.11.2019 12:30

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt (MB)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

16.11.2019 16:30

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MA)

JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim

41:30

17.11.2019 13:00

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (ME)

SG RW Babenhausen

0:2

23.11.2019 11:45

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.)

JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

2:0

23.11.2019 15:15

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MA)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

36:31

24.11.2019 15:15

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MC)

mJSG Bachgau/Schaafheim

20:44

30.11.2019 12:30

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WD)

TV Schaafheim

18:4

30.11.2019 14:00

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Aschafftal

29:12

01.12.2019 13:30

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt (MB)

JSG Glattbach/Haibach

22:27

01.12.2019 15:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Aschafftal III

33:20

01.12.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Odenwald

31:22

07.12.2019 12:15

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (ME)

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

2:0

08.12.2019 16:15

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MC)

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

22:39

14.12.2019 13:15

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MD)

JSG Glattbach/Haibach II

13:8

14.12.2019 15:00

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

FSG Dieburg/Gr.-Zimmern II (a.K.)

21:14

15.12.2019 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Bachgau

27:36

21.12.2019 13:30

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt (MB)

JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim

25:32

11.01.2020 16:00

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MD)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

12:19

18.01.2020 15:00

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MA)

TuSpo Obernburg

22:33

25.01.2020 11:45

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (ME)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

2:0

25.01.2020 15:15

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MD)

HSG Rodenstein

1:0

25.01.2020 19:00

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt (MB)

mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt

20:42

26.01.2020 11:30

A Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WA)

JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf

29:22

26.01.2020 15:30

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

26:21

26.01.2020 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Bürgstadt

01.02.2020 12:30

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (ME)

JSG Glattbach/Haibach

2:0

02.02.2020 14:00

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MD)

JSG Odenwald

25:11

02.02.2020 16:00

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MA)

JSG Glattbach/Haibach

38:32

02.02.2020 17:00

A Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WA)

JSG Odenwald

25:16

08.02.2020 12:45

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.)

JSG Glattbach/Haibach III (a.K.)

2:0

08.02.2020 15:15

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MC)

mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt

22:27

08.02.2020 17:00

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

35:20

09.02.2020 15:30

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

TV Bürgstadt II (a.K.)

30:22

09.02.2020 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Großwallstadt/TVG Junioren II

23:39

15.02.2020 13:00

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt (MB)

mJSG Bachgau/Schaafheim

22:21

15.02.2020 15:00

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (ME)

mJSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

2:0

15.02.2020 17:00

A Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WA)

TV Büttelborn

27:21

16.02.2020 10:30

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WD)

JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim

25:17

16.02.2020 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

34:33

29.02.2020 17:00

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

FSG Odenwald II (a.K.)

28:24

29.02.2020 19:00

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

26:24

07.03.2020 15:00

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MA)

JSG Odenwald

41:31

07.03.2020 17:00

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

25:19

08.03.2020 17:30

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Beerfelden

29:28

Termin offen

B Jugend M1

JSG Wallstadt (MB)

JSG Odenwald

Termin offen

A Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WA)

SV Erbach

1:0

Termin offen

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MC)

JSG Odenwald

Termin offen

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

TuSpo Obernburg II

Termin offen

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MA)

HSG Rodenstein

Termin offen

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WD)

TV Niedernberg

Termin offen

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

Termin offen

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Rodenstein

Termin offen

E Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (ME)

mJSG Churfranken

Termin offen

D Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WD)

JSG Glattbach/Haibach

Termin offen

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.)

TV Schaafheim (a.K.)

Termin offen

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

Termin offen

A Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WA)

HSG Fürth/Krumb.

Termin offen

D Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MD)

SG RW Babenhausen

Termin offen

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MC)

HSG Aschafftal

Termin offen

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

TuSpo Obernburg II

Termin offen

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

Herren I

TV Kleinwallstadt

29

TV Beerfelden

28

Herren II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

26

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

24

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

25

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

19

A Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MA)

41

JSG Odenwald

31

A Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WA)

27

TV Büttelborn

21

B Jugend M1

JSG Glattbach/Haibach

34

JSG Wallstadt (MB)

21

C Jugend M

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

58

JSG Wallstadt (MC)

13

D Jugend M

JSG Odenwald

16

JSG Wallstadt (MD)

24

D Jugend W

TV Schaafheim

8

JSG Wallstadt (WD)

22

E Jugend M

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

0

JSG Wallstadt (ME)

2

E Jugend W2

JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

0

JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.)

2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 415

Gestern Online: 503

Diesen Monat: 10365

Letzter Monat: 16684

Total: 564950