// Trainingszeiten

Herren I

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Herren II

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Damen

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

HBLZ

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

HBLZ

Mannschaftstraining

A Jugend M

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

A Jugend W

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

B Jugend M1

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:30

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

B Jugend M2

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:30

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

C Jugend M

Montag

16:00 - 17:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

D Jugend M

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

16:00 - 17:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

D Jugend W

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

E Jugend M

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

E Jugend W1

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

E Jugend W2

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sporthalle Großwallstadt

Mannschaftstraining

Nächstes Heimspiel

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

Herren I

MSG Großwallstadt/TVG Junioren II

26

TV Kleinwallstadt

24

Herren II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

33

Damen

FSG Wallstadt

26

HSG Bachgau II

27

A Jugend M

JSG Glattbach/Haibach (MA)

26

JSG Wallstadt (MA)

29

A Jugend W

JSG Wallstadt (WA)

26

HSG Rodenstein

22

C Jugend M

JSG Wallstadt (MC)

16

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff (MC)

33

D Jugend M

JSG Glattbach/Haibach II (MD)

21

JSG Wallstadt (MD)

10

E Jugend M

JSG Glattbach/Haibach (ME)

0

JSG Wallstadt (ME)

5

E Jugend W2

JSG Wallstadt II (WE) (a.K.)

5

TV Niedernberg (WE)

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 472

Gestern Online: 666

Diesen Monat: 6742

Letzter Monat: 14108

Total: 385578