// Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 13:15

HSG Aschafftal III

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

27:27

14.09.2019 19:30

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

26:22

15.09.2019 14:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

39:26

15.09.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

32:24

21.09.2019 15:30

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

30:13

21.09.2019 17:00

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

23:25

21.09.2019 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Kleinwallstadt II

30:33

22.09.2019 16:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

HSG Aschafftal III

37:26

05.10.2019 16:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

22:28

19.10.2019 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

26:23

19.10.2019 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

34:32

20.10.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

35:23

20.10.2019 18:00

HSG Aschafftal III

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

34:25

26.10.2019 16:00

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

21:25

26.10.2019 17:30

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

HSG Aschafftal III

22:40

26.10.2019 18:00

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

28:37

26.10.2019 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

29:27

02.11.2019 14:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

22:24

02.11.2019 20:00

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

25:30

03.11.2019 11:45

HSG Aschafftal III

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

34:26

03.11.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

34:12

09.11.2019 15:30

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

HSG Aschafftal III

34:32

09.11.2019 19:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

35:28

10.11.2019 12:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

26:25

10.11.2019 16:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

39:32

16.11.2019 16:00

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

1:0

16.11.2019 18:30

HSG Aschafftal III

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

31:28

17.11.2019 17:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

TV Kleinwallstadt II

29:38

17.11.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

37:16

30.11.2019 14:00

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

31:37

30.11.2019 15:30

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

28:23

30.11.2019 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

33:27

01.12.2019 14:00

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

28:27

01.12.2019 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Aschafftal III

33:20

07.12.2019 14:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

30:29

07.12.2019 15:15

HSG Aschafftal III

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

36:26

08.12.2019 16:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

36:21

14.12.2019 16:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

31:23

14.12.2019 16:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

31:23

14.12.2019 17:30

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

1:0

14.12.2019 18:00

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

24:17

21.12.2019 12:00

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

25:28

21.12.2019 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

1:0

22.12.2019 16:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

32:21

22.12.2019 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

0:1

18.01.2020 14:00

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

27:21

18.01.2020 14:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

26:32

19.01.2020 16:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

30:26

19.01.2020 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

HSG Aschafftal III

31:35

25.01.2020 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

36:35

25.01.2020 18:00

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

32:28

26.01.2020 15:30

TV Kleinwallstadt II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

26:21

26.01.2020 18:00

HSG Aschafftal III

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

24:31

01.02.2020 14:00

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

TV Kleinwallstadt II

24:27

01.02.2020 15:30

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

29:25

01.02.2020 20:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

HSG Aschafftal III

31:26

02.02.2020 14:00

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

25:39

08.02.2020 17:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

29:23

08.02.2020 17:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

35:20

08.02.2020 19:00

HSG Aschafftal III

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

1:0

15.02.2020 15:30

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

TV Kleinwallstadt II

26:35

15.02.2020 18:00

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

HSG Aschafftal III

35:35

16.02.2020 16:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

34:28

16.02.2020 17:30

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

27:25

29.02.2020 19:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

26:24

01.03.2020 11:45

HSG Aschafftal III

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

32:15

01.03.2020 12:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

26:37

01.03.2020 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

22:25

07.03.2020 14:00

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

30:27

07.03.2020 19:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

HSG Aschafftal III

32:34

Termin offen

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

Termin offen

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

HSG Aschafftal III

Termin offen

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

Termin offen

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

Termin offen

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

Termin offen

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

Termin offen

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

Termin offen

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

Termin offen

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

Termin offen

HSG Aschafftal III

TV Kleinwallstadt II

Termin offen

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

Termin offen

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

Termin offen

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

Termin offen

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

Termin offen

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

Termin offen

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

Termin offen

BSC Urberach III (a.K.)

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

Termin offen

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

TV Kleinwallstadt II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

29.02.2020 19:00

TV Kleinwallstadt II

26

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

24

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. TV Kleinwallstadt II

26:4

2. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

22:6

3. HSG Aschafftal III

20:12

4. TV Beerfelden II (.

20:12

5. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

16:12

6. HSG Erbach/D.-Erba.

12:16

7. BSC Urberach III (.

9:17

8. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

8:16

9. MSG Haibach/Glattb.

4:24

10. HSG Rodenstein III.

3:21

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

01.03.2020 11:45

HSG Aschafftal III

32

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach II

15

01.03.2020 12:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach III

26

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II (a.K.)

37

01.03.2020 18:00

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

22

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim V

25

07.03.2020 14:00

MSG Haibach/Glattbach III (a.K.)

30

HSG Rodenstein III (a.K.)

27

07.03.2020 19:00

TV Beerfelden II (a.K.)

32

HSG Aschafftal III

34

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 404

Gestern Online: 503

Diesen Monat: 10354

Letzter Monat: 16684

Total: 564939