Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Nächstes Spiel

09.03.2024 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Kleinwallstadt

Neueste Artikel

Letztes Spiel

25.02.2024 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

30

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

30

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga

1. HSG Haibach/Glattb.

29:5

2. HSG Odenwald

28:8

3. MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Di.

27:7

4. HSG Sulzbach/Leide.

23:11

5. TV Beerfelden

22:14

6. HSG Rodenstein

20:16

7. TV Niedernberg

19:17

8. TV Großwallstadt II

18:16

9. HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

18:18

10. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

16:20

11. TV Kleinwallstadt

12:22

12. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

6:28

13. HSG Aschaffenburg 08

4:26

14. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

0:34

Ergebnisse der Bezirksoberliga

24.02.2024 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

36

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

27

24.02.2024 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

27

HSG Odenwald

26

24.02.2024 19:00

TV Beerfelden

37

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

35

24.02.2024 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

31

TV Großwallstadt II

27

25.02.2024 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

30

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

30

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 30

Gestern Online: 342

Diesen Monat: 10910

Letzter Monat: 11724

Total: 996263

Bezirksoberliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.02.2024 17:00

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

31:25

24.02.2024 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Odenwald

27:26

24.02.2024 18:00

HSG Rodenstein

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

36:27

24.02.2024 18:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

TV Niedernberg

21:26

24.02.2024 19:00

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

TV Großwallstadt II

31:27

24.02.2024 19:00

TV Beerfelden

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

37:35

25.02.2024 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

30:30

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.02.2024 20:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

02.03.2024 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

09.03.2024 17:00

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

TV Kleinwallstadt

09.03.2024 18:00

TV Niedernberg

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

09.03.2024 19:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Odenwald

09.03.2024 19:00

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

09.03.2024 19:00

TV Großwallstadt II

HSG Rodenstein

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

HSG Haibach/Glattbach

17

135

29:5

2

HSG Odenwald

18

101

28:8

3

MSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg

17

88

27:7

4

HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach

17

48

23:11

5

TV Beerfelden

18

18

22:14

6

HSG Rodenstein

18

25

20:16

7

TV Niedernberg

18

40

19:17

8

TV Großwallstadt II

17

27

18:16

9

HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach

18

-19

18:18

10

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

18

-11

16:20

11

TV Kleinwallstadt

17

-87

12:22

12

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach

17

-115

6:28

13

HSG Aschaffenburg 08

15

-62

4:26

14

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

17

-188

0:34