Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

09.03.2024 12:30

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

0 HW Heimwertung

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

0

Tabelle Bezirksliga 5

1. HSG Kahl/Kleinosth.

8:0

2. HSG Hörstein/Miche.

4:4

3. HSG Aschafftal II

0:8

4. HSG Odenwald aK II.

0:0

5. JSGmE Bachgau/Scha.

0:0

6. mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Di.

0:0

7. HSG Rodenstein aK .

0:0

8. JSG Wallstadt aK I.

0:0

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga 5

03.03.2024 12:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

0

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

2

09.03.2024 12:30

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

0 HW Heimwertung

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

0

09.03.2024 13:00

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

2

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

0

10.03.2024 14:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

2

HSG Aschafftal II

0

10.03.2024 17:00

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

2

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 204

Gestern Online: 402

Diesen Monat: 8012

Letzter Monat: 10501

Total: 1048783

Bezirksliga 5 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.09.2023 12:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

HSG Aschafftal II

2:0

24.09.2023 14:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

2:0

24.09.2023 14:30

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

0:2

30.09.2023 13:00

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

0:2

30.09.2023 15:00

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

2:0

01.10.2023 11:30

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

2:0

01.10.2023 13:00

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

0:2

08.10.2023 11:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

2:0

08.10.2023 13:00

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

2:0

08.10.2023 13:30

HSG Aschafftal II

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

0:2

08.10.2023 14:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

0:2

14.10.2023 12:30

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

0:2

14.10.2023 13:00

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

HSG Aschafftal II

2:0

14.10.2023 17:00

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

0:2

15.10.2023 12:30

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

2:0

21.10.2023 13:00

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

0:2

11.11.2023 16:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

2:0

12.11.2023 10:30

HSG Aschafftal II

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

0:2

12.11.2023 14:30

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

0:2

25.11.2023 13:30

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

0:2

25.11.2023 17:30

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

2:0

26.11.2023 10:00

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

2:0

26.11.2023 13:15

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

HSG Aschafftal II

2:0

02.12.2023 12:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

2:0

02.12.2023 13:30

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

2:0

03.12.2023 12:30

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

2:0

03.12.2023 16:30

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

0:2

09.12.2023 14:00

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

2:0

10.12.2023 10:30

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

0:2

10.12.2023 13:30

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

2:0

10.12.2023 14:30

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

0:2

17.12.2023 12:30

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

2:0

20.01.2024 14:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

2:0

27.01.2024 13:30

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

0:2

27.01.2024 15:00

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

HSG Aschafftal II

0:0 Heimwertung

28.01.2024 12:00

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

2:0

03.02.2024 15:30

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

HSG Aschafftal II

2:0

04.02.2024 12:00

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

0:2

04.02.2024 15:00

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

2:0

04.02.2024 16:30

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

2:0

17.02.2024 13:00

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

0:2

17.02.2024 13:30

HSG Aschafftal II

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

0:2

18.02.2024 10:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

2:0

18.02.2024 13:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

2:0

24.02.2024 11:00

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

2:0

25.02.2024 11:00

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

0:2

25.02.2024 11:45

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

0:2

25.02.2024 12:00

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

HSG Aschafftal II

2:0

02.03.2024 13:00

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

2:0

02.03.2024 14:30

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

0:2

02.03.2024 14:45

HSG Aschafftal II

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

0:2

03.03.2024 12:00

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

0:2

09.03.2024 12:30

JSG Wallstadt aK IV (a.K.)

mJSG Gr.Zimmern/Dieburg aK II (a.K.)

0:0 Heimwertung

09.03.2024 13:00

HSG Odenwald aK II (a.K.)

HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II

2:0

10.03.2024 14:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III

HSG Aschafftal II

2:0

10.03.2024 17:00

HSG Rodenstein aK II (a.K.)

JSGmE Bachgau/Schaafheim aK II (a.K.)

2:0