// Herren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

HSG Aschafftal

21:26

15.09.2018 19:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

TV Haibach

18:34

16.09.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

33:19

16.09.2018 18:00

MSG Odenwald

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

34:35

22.09.2018 18:00

TV Haibach

TV Kleinwallstadt

35:36

22.09.2018 20:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

33:27

23.09.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

27:21

23.09.2018 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

TuSpo Obernburg II

25:51

23.09.2018 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

33:26

29.09.2018 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

TV Bürgstadt

36:33

29.09.2018 19:30

MSG Odenwald

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

23:33

29.09.2018 19:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

36:20

30.09.2018 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

TV Haibach

25:32

30.09.2018 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

31:29

30.09.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Aschafftal

28:20

30.09.2018 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Bachgau

36:33

02.10.2018 19:30

TV Haibach

MSG Odenwald

33:25

03.10.2018 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Bachgau

32:26

06.10.2018 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

36:37

06.10.2018 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

33:26

06.10.2018 20:00

HSG Bachgau

TuSpo Obernburg II

29:29

07.10.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

32:30

07.10.2018 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

TV Kleinwallstadt

25:36

07.10.2018 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

32:24

13.10.2018 18:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

TuSpo Obernburg II

29:27

13.10.2018 19:30

MSG Odenwald

HSG Aschafftal

24:21

14.10.2018 15:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

TV Haibach

34:33

14.10.2018 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

36:31

14.10.2018 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

27:24

14.10.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

29:26

14.10.2018 18:00

HSG Bachgau

TV Bürgstadt

39:35

20.10.2018 17:30

MSG Odenwald

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

45:20

20.10.2018 18:00

TV Haibach

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

26:21

20.10.2018 19:30

TuSpo Obernburg II

TV Kleinwallstadt

27:30

20.10.2018 20:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

28:26

21.10.2018 15:45

HSG Aschafftal

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

33:38

21.10.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

TV Bürgstadt

41:32

21.10.2018 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

26:22

26.10.2018 20:00

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

24:25

27.10.2018 16:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

TuSpo Obernburg II

26:26

27.10.2018 19:30

MSG Odenwald

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

33:24

27.10.2018 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

TV Haibach

25:25

28.10.2018 15:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

32:23

28.10.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

HSG Bachgau

23:35

28.10.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

30:28

28.10.2018 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Aschafftal

28:33

03.11.2018 17:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

MSG Odenwald

30:33

03.11.2018 19:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

20:18

03.11.2018 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

TV Bürgstadt

29:37

04.11.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Bachgau

32:30

04.11.2018 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

26:32

04.11.2018 18:00

TV Haibach

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

36:30

04.11.2018 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

32:31

10.11.2018 16:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

TuSpo Obernburg II

38:25

10.11.2018 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

35:23

10.11.2018 20:00

HSG Bachgau

TV Haibach

29:30

11.11.2018 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

TV Kleinwallstadt

15:35

11.11.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

HSG Aschafftal

32:25

11.11.2018 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

30:19

17.11.2018 19:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

20:27

18.11.2018 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

32:36

18.11.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Odenwald

30:25

18.11.2018 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

29:43

18.11.2018 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

TV Haibach

25:26

18.11.2018 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Bürgstadt

39:32

18.11.2018 18:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

HSG Bachgau

26:37

24.11.2018 18:00

TV Haibach

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

42:29

24.11.2018 19:30

MSG Odenwald

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

30:26

24.11.2018 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

TuSpo Obernburg II

32:37

24.11.2018 20:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Aschafftal

28:25

25.11.2018 15:30

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

TV Kleinwallstadt

34:34

25.11.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

27:26

25.11.2018 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

34:17

01.12.2018 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

34:25

01.12.2018 19:30

MSG Odenwald

HSG Bachgau

31:34

02.12.2018 17:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

23:44

02.12.2018 17:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

TV Bürgstadt

33:17

02.12.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

37:23

02.12.2018 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Aschafftal

20:36

02.12.2018 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Haibach

35:32

07.12.2018 20:00

TV Bürgstadt

TV Kleinwallstadt

22:32

08.12.2018 16:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Bachgau

25:43

08.12.2018 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

MSG Odenwald

28:17

08.12.2018 18:00

TV Haibach

TuSpo Obernburg II

30:31

09.12.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

41:31

09.12.2018 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

37:22

09.12.2018 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

28:25

15.12.2018 19:00

TV Haibach

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

38:33

15.12.2018 19:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

MSG Odenwald

32:28

15.12.2018 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

TuSpo Obernburg II

29:33

15.12.2018 20:00

HSG Bachgau

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

31:33

16.12.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

TV Kleinwallstadt

16.12.2018 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

16.12.2018 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

13.01.2019 18:00

TV Bürgstadt

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

13.01.2019 18:00

MSG Odenwald

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

20.01.2019 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

TV Bürgstadt

20.01.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

26.01.2019 16:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

26.01.2019 17:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

26.01.2019 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

26.01.2019 19:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

HSG Aschafftal

26.01.2019 19:30

MSG Odenwald

TV Bürgstadt

27.01.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Haibach

27.01.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Bachgau

02.02.2019 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

TV Kleinwallstadt

02.02.2019 20:00

HSG Bachgau

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

03.02.2019 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

MSG Odenwald

03.02.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TuSpo Obernburg II

03.02.2019 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

03.02.2019 18:00

TV Haibach

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

09.02.2019 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

HSG Bachgau

09.02.2019 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

09.02.2019 19:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

09.02.2019 19:30

MSG Odenwald

TV Haibach

10.02.2019 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

HSG Aschafftal

10.02.2019 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Bürgstadt

10.02.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

16.02.2019 18:00

TV Haibach

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

16.02.2019 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

MSG Odenwald

16.02.2019 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Bachgau

17.02.2019 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

17.02.2019 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

17.02.2019 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

17.02.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Kleinwallstadt

23.02.2019 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Aschafftal

23.02.2019 18:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

HSG Bachgau

23.02.2019 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

24.02.2019 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

24.02.2019 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Haibach

24.02.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TuSpo Obernburg II

24.02.2019 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Odenwald

09.03.2019 18:00

TV Haibach

TV Bürgstadt

09.03.2019 19:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

TV Kleinwallstadt

09.03.2019 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

09.03.2019 20:00

HSG Bachgau

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

10.03.2019 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

10.03.2019 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

10.03.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

MSG Odenwald

16.03.2019 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

16.03.2019 19:30

MSG Odenwald

TuSpo Obernburg II

16.03.2019 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Aschafftal

16.03.2019 20:00

HSG Bachgau

TV Kleinwallstadt

17.03.2019 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

17.03.2019 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

TV Haibach

17.03.2019 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

23.03.2019 18:00

TV Haibach

HSG Bachgau

23.03.2019 19:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

MSG Odenwald

23.03.2019 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

24.03.2019 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

24.03.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

24.03.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

24.03.2019 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

TV Bürgstadt

30.03.2019 18:00

TV Haibach

HSG Aschafftal

30.03.2019 19:30

MSG Odenwald

TV Kleinwallstadt

30.03.2019 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

30.03.2019 20:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

31.03.2019 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

TuSpo Obernburg II

31.03.2019 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

06.04.2019 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

TV Bürgstadt

06.04.2019 18:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

06.04.2019 18:30

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Bachgau

07.04.2019 17:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

MSG Odenwald

07.04.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

07.04.2019 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

TV Haibach

07.04.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

13.04.2019 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

MSG Odenwald

14.04.2019 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

27.04.2019 17:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

TuSpo Obernburg II

27.04.2019 18:00

TV Haibach

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

27.04.2019 18:00

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

27.04.2019 18:30

HSG Aschafftal

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

27.04.2019 19:00

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Kleinwallstadt

27.04.2019 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

27.04.2019 20:00

HSG Bachgau

MSG Odenwald

04.05.2019 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

TV Haibach

04.05.2019 18:00

HSG Bachgau

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

04.05.2019 19:30

MSG Odenwald

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

04.05.2019 19:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

05.05.2019 17:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

05.05.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Bürgstadt

05.05.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

HSG Aschafftal

Nächstes Spiel

16.12.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

TV Kleinwallstadt

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2018 20:00

TV Bürgstadt

22

TV Kleinwallstadt

32

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Tabelle

1. TV Kleinwallstadt

25:1

2. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

23:5

3. MSG Groß-Zimmern/D.

20:8

4. TV Haibach

19:9

5. HSG Bachgau

17:11

6. SG Rot-Weiß Babenh.

16:10

7. TuSpo Obernburg II

14:14

8. HSG Aschafftal

12:16

9. MSG Odenwald

10:14

10. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

10:14

11. HSG Erbach/Dorf-Er.

8:18

12. TV Bürgstadt

5:17

13. HSG Kahl/Kleinosth.

3:21

14. HSG Eppertshausen/.

0:24

So spielt die Liga

09.12.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

41

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

31

09.12.2018 17:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

37

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

22

09.12.2018 18:00

HSG Aschafftal

28

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

25

15.12.2018 19:00

TV Haibach

38

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

33

15.12.2018 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

29

TuSpo Obernburg II

33

15.12.2018 19:30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

32

MSG Odenwald

28

15.12.2018 20:00

HSG Bachgau

31

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

33

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 92

Gestern Online: 463

Diesen Monat: 7343

Letzter Monat: 17190

Total: 248020