// Herren I Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

33:19

22.09.2018 18:00

TV Haibach

TV Kleinwallstadt

35:36

30.09.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Aschafftal

28:20

07.10.2018 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

TV Kleinwallstadt

25:36

14.10.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

29:26

20.10.2018 19:30

TuSpo Obernburg II

TV Kleinwallstadt

27:30

28.10.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

30:28

04.11.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Bachgau

32:30

11.11.2018 15:00

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

TV Kleinwallstadt

15:35

18.11.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Odenwald

30:25

25.11.2018 15:30

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

TV Kleinwallstadt

34:34

02.12.2018 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

37:23

07.12.2018 20:00

TV Bürgstadt

TV Kleinwallstadt

22:32

16.12.2018 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

TV Kleinwallstadt

30:36

27.01.2019 18:00

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Haibach

28:28

02.02.2019 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

TV Kleinwallstadt

30:25

10.02.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

43:26

17.02.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

TV Kleinwallstadt

26:34

24.02.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TuSpo Obernburg II

09.03.2019 19:30

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

TV Kleinwallstadt

16.03.2019 20:00

HSG Bachgau

TV Kleinwallstadt

24.03.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

30.03.2019 19:30

MSG Odenwald

TV Kleinwallstadt

07.04.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

27.04.2019 19:00

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

TV Kleinwallstadt

05.05.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TV Bürgstadt

Nächstes Spiel

24.02.2019 17:30

TV Kleinwallstadt

TuSpo Obernburg II

Letztes Spiel

17.02.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

26

TV Kleinwallstadt

34

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Wallstadthalle Kleinwallstadt

Tabelle

1. TV Kleinwallstadt

32:4

2. MSG Umstadt/Habitz.

30:6

3. TV Haibach

25:11

4. HSG Bachgau

23:11

5. MSG Groß-Zimmern/D.

23:13

6. TuSpo Obernburg II

20:16

7. HSG Aschafftal

18:18

8. SG Rot-Weiß Babenh.

17:19

9. MSG Odenwald

16:18

10. HSG Stockstadt/Mai.

16:18

11. HSG Erbach/Dorf-Er.

12:24

12. HSG Kahl/Kleinosth.

11:25

13. TV Bürgstadt

5:29

14. HSG Eppertshausen/.

0:36

So spielt die Liga

16.02.2019 18:00

TV Haibach

25

MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II

25

16.02.2019 19:30

HSG Aschafftal

37

MSG Odenwald

24

16.02.2019 19:30

TV Bürgstadt

27

HSG Bachgau

32

17.02.2019 15:15

TuSpo Obernburg II

37

HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach

29

17.02.2019 16:00

SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen II

30

MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg

30

17.02.2019 18:00

HSG Eppertshausen/Münster

21

HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II

29

17.02.2019 18:00

HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff

26

TV Kleinwallstadt

34

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 63

Gestern Online: 625

Diesen Monat: 8379

Letzter Monat: 14058

Total: 277027